FencingSA 20180325U13S Future Champions Cup
25/03/2018
Sabre - Mixed - U13
Check-in
presence | last name | first name | date of birth | gender | club | league | country | ranking | licence |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martemyanov | Vladislav | Male | WA | Australia | 0 | |||
1 | Ferguson | Christian | Male | SA | Australia | 0 | |||
1 | HAN | JING XUAN | Male | VIC | Australia | 0 | |||
1 | Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya | Peam | Male | NSW | Australia | 0 | |||
0 | ** Without team ** | 0 | |||||||
1 | Vingelis-Plant | Myka | Male | SA | Australia | 0 | |||
1 | Malone | Myles | Male | NSW | Australia | 0 | |||
1 | Snell | Johnathan | Male | SA | Australia | 0 |
Pools
Pool #01 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | # | V | +/- | + | |||||
Martemyanov | Vladislav | AUS | 1 | V | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 0.500 | 4 | 24 | |||
Vingelis-Plant | Myka | AUS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | V | 6 | 0.166 | -18 | 10 | |||
HAN | JING XUAN | AUS | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | V | V | 2 | 0.833 | 10 | 27 | |||
Ferguson | Christian | AUS | 4 | 3 | V | 3 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 0.500 | 3 | 23 | |||
Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya | Peam | AUS | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 1 | 1.000 | 22 | 30 | |||
Malone | Myles | AUS | 6 | V | V | 2 | 4 | 0 | V | 5 | 0.500 | -4 | 21 | |||
Snell | Johnathan | AUS | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0.000 | -17 | 13 | |||
Table
Table of 8 | Semi-final | Final | Winner |
---|---|---|---|
Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya Peam AUS | |||
V0-0Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya Peam AUS | |||
| | |||
V-6Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya Peam AUS | |||
Malone Myles AUS | | | | | |
V-2Malone Myles AUS | | | ||
Ferguson Christian AUS | | | ||
V-7Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya Peam AUS | |||
Martemyanov Vladislav AUS | | | ||
V-4Martemyanov Vladislav AUS | | | ||
Vingelis-Plant Myka AUS | | | | | |
6-VHAN JING XUAN AUS | |||
Snell Johnathan AUS | | | ||
7-VHAN JING XUAN AUS | |||
HAN JING XUAN AUS |
General classification
place | last name | first name | club | league | country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palakawongse Na Ayutthaya | Peam | NSW | Australia | |
2 | HAN | JING XUAN | VIC | Australia | |
3 | Martemyanov | Vladislav | WA | Australia | |
3 | Malone | Myles | NSW | Australia | |
5 | Ferguson | Christian | SA | Australia | |
6 | Vingelis-Plant | Myka | SA | Australia | |
7 | Snell | Johnathan | SA | Australia |