FencingSA Future Champions Cup 20190324U14MF
24/03/2019
Foil - Male - U14
Check-in
presence | last name | first name | gender | club |
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ** Without team ** | |||
1 | Henry | Tom | Male | SA |
1 | Karunaratne | Edward | Male | VIC |
1 | Artemov | Alexander | Male | VIC |
0 | Li | Chenyu | Male | VIC |
1 | Probert | Felix | Male | SA |
1 | Fuda | Nate | Male | SA |
1 | Vingelis-Plant | Myka | Male | SA |
0 | Yang | Ming Dong | Male | VIC |
1 | Lo | Ryan | Male | NSW |
1 | Van Loenen | James | Male | SA |
1 | Nguyen | Thomas | Male | NSW |
1 | Ng | Shingchun | Male | VIC |
Pools
Pool #01 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | # | V | +/- | + | |||||
Nguyen | Thomas | AUS | 1 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 1.000 | 12 | 20 | |||
Henry | Tom | AUS | 2 | 0 | 4 | V | V | 4 | 0.500 | 1 | 14 | |||
Probert | Felix | AUS | 3 | 4 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 0.500 | 3 | 17 | |||
Van Loenen | James | AUS | 4 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 0.500 | 1 | 15 | |||
Fuda | Nate | AUS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.000 | -17 | 3 | |||
Pool #02 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | # | V | +/- | + | |||||
Karunaratne | Edward | AUS | 1 | 4 | 0 | V | V | 3 | 0.500 | -1 | 14 | |||
Artemov | Alexander | AUS | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | 2 | 0.750 | 2 | 15 | |||
Lo | Ryan | AUS | 3 | V | V | V | V | 1 | 1.000 | 18 | 20 | |||
Ng | Shingchun | AUS | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | V | 4 | 0.250 | -4 | 12 | |||
Vingelis-Plant | Myka | AUS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.000 | -15 | 5 | |||
Table
Table of 16 | Table of 8 | Semi-final | Final | Winner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lo Ryan AUS | ||||
V0-0Lo Ryan AUS | ||||
| | ||||
V-2Lo Ryan AUS | ||||
Vingelis-Plant Myka AUS | | | | | ||
V-13Vingelis-Plant Myka AUS | | | |||
Ng Shingchun AUS | | | |||
V-5Lo Ryan AUS | ||||
Van Loenen James AUS | | | | | ||
V0-0Van Loenen James AUS | | | | | ||
| | | | | | ||
10-VProbert Felix AUS | | | |||
| | | | |||
0-V0Probert Felix AUS | | | |||
Probert Felix AUS | | | |||
V7-5Lo Ryan AUS | ||||
Artemov Alexander AUS | | | |||
V0-0Artemov Alexander AUS | | | |||
| | | | |||
V-7Artemov Alexander AUS | | | |||
| | | | | | ||
0-V0Henry Tom AUS | | | | | ||
Henry Tom AUS | | | | | ||
2-VNguyen Thomas AUS | ||||
Karunaratne Edward AUS | | | |||
V-7Karunaratne Edward AUS | | | |||
Fuda Nate AUS | | | | | ||
4-VNguyen Thomas AUS | ||||
| | ||||
0-V0Nguyen Thomas AUS | ||||
Nguyen Thomas AUS |
General classification
place | last name | first name | club | league | region | country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lo | Ryan | NSW | Australia | ||
2 | Nguyen | Thomas | NSW | Australia | ||
3 | Probert | Felix | SA | Australia | ||
3 | Artemov | Alexander | VIC | Australia | ||
5 | Van Loenen | James | SA | Australia | ||
6 | Henry | Tom | SA | Australia | ||
7 | Karunaratne | Edward | VIC | Australia | ||
8 | Vingelis-Plant | Myka | SA | Australia | ||
9 | Ng | Shingchun | VIC | Australia | ||
10 | Fuda | Nate | SA | Australia |